北播市川杯ソフトテニス大会記録


元号 年度 一般男子 シニア(45) シニア(55)  シニア(65) シニア(70) 
1 昭和 50 鶴田 ・ 村上 (西庭)   *      
2    51 稲垣 ・ 藤原直(西庭) *      
3    52 稲垣 ・ 藤原直(西庭) *      
4    53 稲垣 ・ 藤原直(西庭) *      
5    54 稲垣 ・ 藤原直(西庭) *      
6    55 雨天中止 *      
7    56 稲垣 ・ 藤原直(西庭) 佐藤 ・ 若林  (三木)      
8    57 高瀬 ・ 藤原直(西庭) 遠藤 ・ 高田  (西庭)      
9    58 坂本 ・ 中川  (西庭) 遠藤 ・ 藤原悦 (西庭)      
10    59 高瀬 ・  呉  (西庭) 高田 ・  堤   (西庭)      
11    60 藤原 ・ 坂本  (西庭) 高田 ・  堤   (西庭)      
12    61 金田 ・ 高橋  (西庭) 高田 ・  堤   (西庭)      
13    62 金田 ・ 高橋  (西庭) 高田 ・  堤   (西庭)      
14    63 守本 ・ 芦田  (西庭) 竹崎 ・ 飯野  (三木)      
15 平成 1 守本 ・ 福田  (西庭) 高田 ・ 小笠原 (西庭)      
16    2 金田 ・ 稲子  (西庭) 田中 ・  西   (三木)      
17    3 名生 ・ 小薮  (西庭) 高田 ・ 小笠原 (西庭)      
18    4 大島 ・ 口田  (三木東) 高田 ・ 小笠原 (西庭)      
19    5 雨天中止 雨天中止      
20    6 守本 ・ 福田 (西庭) 木山 ・ 岸田  (三木)      
21    7 名生 ・  呉  (西庭) 市川 ・ 岸本  (西庭)      
22    8 宮田 ・ 古賀  (西庭) 田中 ・ 若林  (三木)      
23    9 雨天中止 雨天中止      
24    10 宮田 ・ 古賀  (西庭) 岸田 ・ 藤川  (三木)      
25     11 石坪 ・ 客坂 (西庭) 英   ・ 藤川  (三木)      
26    12 雨天中止(ベスト4) 木本 ・ 高瀬干 (西庭)      
27   13 石坪 ・ 有島 (西庭) 木本 ・ 高瀬干 (西庭)      
28   14 雨天中止 雨天中止      
29
  15 石坪 ・ 有島 (西庭) 高瀬 ・   呉 (西庭)   若林 ・   西 (三木)  
30    16 奥川・倉橋(兵教大)  高瀬 ・   呉 (西庭)    木本 ・ 岸本 (西庭)  
31   17 千田 ・ 筒井(三木クラブ) 客坂 ・  呉  (西庭)   市川 ・ 高瀬 (西庭)  
32   18 千田 ・ 筒井(三木クラブ) 西村 ・  呉 (三木・西庭)   若林 ・ 飯野 (三木)  
33   19 村上 ・ 山上 (西庭)  高瀬 ・ 鈴木 (西庭・三木)    市川 ・ 高瀬 (西庭)   
34   20 村上 ・ 山上 (西庭)  古賀 ・ 鈴木 (西庭・三木)   若林 ・   西 (三木)  
35   21 雨天中止  雨天中止   雨天中止   
36   22 鄭 ・ 田上 (MINクラブ) 原田・ 脇山 (加古川・山手)   竹内 ・ 大嶋(三木)  
37   23 藤田 ・ 西村 (吉川高校) 原田・ 脇山 (加古川・山手)   西村 ・ 清水 (三木クラブ)  
38   24 楠田 ・ 森岡(西脇高校 原田・ 脇山 (加古川・山手)   竹内 ・ 大嶋(三木)  
39   25 豆崎 ・ 中村 (MINクラブ) 木下 ・ 吉川(加古川・川重)   西岡・大山:若林・藤川  
40   26 雨天中止  雨天中止   雨天中止   
41   27 高橋 ・ 元山 (MINクラブ) 古賀 ・ 鈴木 (西脇クラブ)   西村 ・ 大嶋 (三木クラブ)  
42    28  戸田 ・ 笹倉 (西庭)  原田・脇山(加古川・山手)    西村・呉 (三木・西脇)   
43    29  岸田 ・ 金川 (西脇工業) 稲岡・仲井(播磨・加古川)    西村・藤井(三木・山手)  
44   30 竹谷 ・ 絹川 (西庭・兵西クラブ)   雨天中止    雨天中止   雨天中止
45 令和  元年 竹谷 ・ 絹川 (西庭・兵西クラブ)    古賀 ・ 鈴木 (西脇クラブ)    内見 ・ 大西 (加古川クラブ